Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Kulhavý | Specialized Racing | 1 | P1 | 02:15:33 | - |
2. | Marek Rauchfuss | Kellys-bikeranch | 81 | P1 | 02:15:34 | 00:00:01 |
3. | Adam Pilčík | Opava | 91 | P1 | 02:23:29 | 00:07:56 |
4. | Tomáš Kalita | HEAD BIKE TJ Opava | 30 | K2 | 02:30:38 | 00:15:05 |
5. | Tomáš Fláma | T.S. Bohemia Bike Team | 124 | P1 | 02:32:08 | 00:16:35 |
6. | Štepán Tichý | Opava | 117 | K2 | 02:35:39 | 00:20:06 |
7. | Jakub Sedlář | NOVATOP - LAPIERRE | 109 | K2 | 02:35:41 | 00:20:08 |
8. | Roman Kubica | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 104 | P1 | 02:35:56 | 00:20:23 |
9. | Michal Rubač | Redfrog Conkline Bikeinvest | 79 | K2 | 02:42:33 | 00:27:00 |
10. | Ondřej Kavan | Novatop Lapierre | 29 | K3 | 02:43:17 | 00:27:44 |
11. | Vojtěch Voznička | Head bike TJ Opava | 116 | P1 | 02:43:45 | 00:28:12 |
12. | Filip Wiedermann | Kolárna Olomouc | 9 | K2 | 02:45:26 | 00:29:53 |
13. | Martin Helcel | MH BIKE | 119 | K2 | 02:45:28 | 00:29:55 |
14. | Michael Vilášek | Novatop-Lapierre | 121 | K2 | 02:47:36 | 00:32:03 |
15. | David Šimoník | IN - LIFE CYCLING TEAM | 96 | K2 | 02:48:54 | 00:33:21 |
16. | Libor Stříbný | Hupnakolo | 90 | K3 | 02:50:24 | 00:34:51 |
17. | Jiří Daněk | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 68 | K2 | 02:51:50 | 00:36:17 |
18. | Michal Rosmanit | NOVATOP LAPIERRE | 48 | K2 | 02:54:13 | 00:38:40 |
19. | Martin Halfar | eSeNBáci | 106 | K2 | 02:56:47 | 00:41:14 |
20. | Miloslav Zabloudil | VOSA Bruntál | 12 | K3 | 02:57:02 | 00:41:29 |
21. | Radim Kurka | K+K | 73 | K2 | 02:57:09 | 00:41:36 |
22. | Tomáš Vysekal | DK Bikeshop | 114 | K3 | 02:57:11 | 00:41:38 |
23. | Jan Rohan | OSK | 103 | K4 | 02:57:12 | 00:41:39 |
24. | Marek Maceček | Ostrava | 51 | K1 | 02:57:56 | 00:42:23 |
25. | Samuel Barteska | Bikestyle | 105 | K2 | 02:57:57 | 00:42:24 |
26. | Viktor Břemek | Bike team Hlučín | 40 | K3 | 02:58:15 | 00:42:42 |
27. | Petr Maceček | Ostrava | 50 | K4 | 02:58:33 | 00:43:00 |
28. | m Frkal | NOVATOP Lapierre Opava | 67 | K4 | 02:58:42 | 00:43:09 |
29. | Stanislav Kunst | Šumvald | 58 | K3 | 02:58:59 | 00:43:26 |
30. | Ondřej Klement | Děhylov | 78 | K2 | 02:59:57 | 00:44:24 |
31. | Martin Vilč | Červená jahoda | 101 | K3 | 03:00:23 | 00:44:50 |
32. | Karel Machotka | Yogi Racing Ostrava | 26 | K3 | 03:00:44 | 00:45:11 |
33. | Michal Mrůzek | HEAD BIKE TJ Opava | 3 | K2 | 03:00:53 | 00:45:20 |
34. | Pavel Hadámek | Babylonbike - Litultovice | 34 | K3 | 03:01:00 | 00:45:27 |
35. | Tomáš Boreček | NOVATOP Lapierre | 113 | K4 | 03:03:10 | 00:47:37 |
36. | Roman Lindner | Dolany | 100 | K2 | 03:03:15 | 00:47:42 |
37. | Tomáš Gerhard | Duko Rýmařov | 31 | K3 | 03:05:17 | 00:49:44 |
38. | Cezavy Solich | Bojanów | 102 | K4 | 03:06:51 | 00:51:18 |
39. | Petr Chmura | Forman Cinelli | 21 | K4 | 03:07:09 | 00:51:36 |
40. | Aleš Rosmanit | BIKE TEAM OPAVA | 62 | K3 | 03:07:14 | 00:51:41 |
41. | Dalibor Planka | DK - BIKE SHOP RACE | 123 | K2 | 03:07:23 | 00:51:50 |
42. | Radim Šesták | Fortex Moravský Beroun | 77 | K3 | 03:07:29 | 00:51:56 |
43. | Tomáš Reif | Olomouc | 126 | K2 | 03:08:28 | 00:52:55 |
44. | Jiří Kubín | Opavský Sportovní Klub | 99 | K4 | 03:09:49 | 00:54:16 |
44. | Roman Schwan | BIKE SPORT servis Opava | 92 | K4 | 03:09:49 | 00:54:16 |
46. | Lukáš Zeman | BIKE SPORT servis Opava | 61 | K2 | 03:10:06 | 00:54:33 |
47. | Kateřina Holá Lindnerová | DK BIKESHOP RACING TEAM | 111 | K7 | 03:10:44 | 00:55:11 |
48. | Michal Dvořák | PuraVida | 98 | K2 | 03:11:31 | 00:55:58 |
49. | Aleš Hadámek | Babylonbike - Litultovice | 35 | K3 | 03:13:07 | 00:57:34 |
50. | Alois Uchytil | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 87 | K4 | 03:13:19 | 00:57:46 |
51. | Petr Šín | Brno | 23 | K3 | 03:13:27 | 00:57:54 |
52. | Michal Mareš | VOSA | 16 | K3 | 03:14:59 | 00:59:26 |
53. | Petr Povolný | 2P | 39 | K2 | 03:15:24 | 00:59:51 |
54. | Tomáš Kurka | Otice | 97 | K3 | 03:16:11 | 01:00:38 |
55. | Petr Grigier | Melč | 28 | K2 | 03:17:44 | 01:02:11 |
56. | Petr Šimurda | VOSA Bruntál | 11 | K3 | 03:18:04 | 01:02:31 |
57. | Michal Rubač | Head Bike TJ Opava | 6 | K3 | 03:18:12 | 01:02:39 |
58. | Klára Kubínová | Opava | 76 | K6 | 03:18:39 | 01:03:06 |
59. | Jaroslav Herman | 127 | K3 | 03:18:41 | 01:03:08 | |
60. | Pavel Gromann | Malenovice Bike Team | 43 | K3 | 03:18:45 | 01:03:12 |
61. | Silvie Vasiliadisová | HEAD BIKE TJ Opava | 2 | K7 | 03:19:21 | 01:03:48 |
62. | Daniel Svoboda | Team 2012 | 120 | K3 | 03:20:28 | 01:04:55 |
63. | Stanislav Vávra | Team Goofy | 42 | K4 | 03:20:30 | 01:04:57 |
63. | Miroslav Šupík | Budišovice | 112 | K3 | 03:20:30 | 01:04:57 |
65. | David Čarny | Opava | 83 | K2 | 03:20:33 | 01:05:00 |
66. | Robert Duda | Ostrava | 122 | K4 | 03:21:23 | 01:05:50 |
67. | Petra Hartmanová | Head Bike TJ Opava | 5 | K7 | 03:21:37 | 01:06:04 |
68. | Ladislav Horák | Krnov | 66 | K2 | 03:23:04 | 01:07:31 |
68. | Martin Handl | Krnov | 75 | K2 | 03:23:04 | 01:07:31 |
70. | Jan Reif | Jívová/LKT 80 Šumperk | 125 | K2 | 03:23:28 | 01:07:55 |
71. | Petr Slaný | Bratříkovice | 88 | K3 | 03:24:28 | 01:08:55 |
72. | Marek Nepustil | Olomouc | 107 | K3 | 03:26:06 | 01:10:33 |
73. | Rostislav Matera | Triatlon Team Opava | 22 | K4 | 03:27:00 | 01:11:27 |
74. | Robert Koudelka | Šenov | 74 | K3 | 03:27:01 | 01:11:28 |
75. | Roman Kněžík | Havířov Podlesí | 54 | K3 | 03:29:08 | 01:13:35 |
76. | Tomáš Hruška | A-Team NOVO Bruntál | 25 | K2 | 03:29:09 | 01:13:36 |
77. | Petr Lanča | Baška | 93 | K3 | 03:31:14 | 01:15:41 |
78. | Hynek Švrčina | SKMP Ostrava | 27 | K2 | 03:33:27 | 01:17:54 |
79. | Antonín Švrčina | Dobratice | 69 | K2 | 03:35:14 | 01:19:41 |
80. | Miroslav Sobala | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 86 | K4 | 03:36:07 | 01:20:34 |
81. | Marek Gebauer | Moutaimtime Felt Aropec | 45 | K3 | 03:36:47 | 01:21:14 |
82. | Petr Kašpar | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 65 | K3 | 03:37:57 | 01:22:24 |
83. | Vlastimil Liber | Životské hory | 95 | K4 | 03:38:12 | 01:22:39 |
84. | Roman Jež | F-M | 115 | K2 | 03:38:20 | 01:22:47 |
85. | Bořivoj Lamich | Opava | 72 | K3 | 03:38:43 | 01:23:10 |
86. | Lumír Ryška | Dolní Domaslavice | 55 | K3 | 03:40:04 | 01:24:31 |
87. | Aleš David | Frýdek-Místek | 59 | K3 | 03:40:05 | 01:24:32 |
88. | Stanislav Duchovný | Křišťanovice | 10 | K2 | 03:40:49 | 01:25:16 |
89. | Jiří Hegegy | HBB | 57 | K4 | 03:41:31 | 01:25:58 |
90. | Vítězslav Boček | Nábytkové studio Lazecký | 41 | K3 | 03:42:01 | 01:26:28 |
91. | Miroslav Pekny | Ostrava | 60 | K2 | 03:42:21 | 01:26:48 |
92. | Miroslav Dedek | Spachendorf | 36 | K3 | 03:42:31 | 01:26:58 |
93. | Daniel Glogar | Turdebir | 14 | K3 | 03:45:32 | 01:29:59 |
94. | Jaroslav Rončka | Kylešovice | 38 | K3 | 03:45:43 | 01:30:10 |
95. | Radek Němec | Kylešovice | 37 | K3 | 03:46:23 | 01:30:50 |
96. | Zdeněk Pospěch | Kylešovice | 56 | K3 | 03:46:27 | 01:30:54 |
97. | Tomáš Fingerhut | Opava | 94 | K4 | 03:48:11 | 01:32:38 |
98. | Michal Holíček | Brutal Death Metal | 24 | K3 | 03:50:02 | 01:34:29 |
99. | Viktor Káňa | Krnov | 118 | K3 | 03:50:07 | 01:34:34 |
100. | Radek Zich | Olomouc | 70 | K2 | 03:50:10 | 01:34:37 |
101. | Leoš Kolmačka | Ostravice | 89 | K4 | 03:52:10 | 01:36:37 |
102. | David Matýsek | Opava | 46 | K2 | 03:53:30 | 01:37:57 |
103. | Martin Hlubek | Studénka | 108 | K3 | 03:58:02 | 01:42:29 |
104. | Martin Bilous | HejBim bike | 32 | K3 | 04:00:40 | 01:45:07 |
105. | Kamil Šustek | Chvalíkovice | 44 | K4 | 04:05:45 | 01:50:12 |
106. | Michal Šustek | Návsí | 49 | K2 | 04:05:51 | 01:50:18 |
107. | Ladislav Pavelek | Babylonbike Litultovice | 63 | K3 | 04:06:32 | 01:50:59 |
108. | Kateřina Melecká | Babylonbike Litultovice | 64 | K6 | 04:06:34 | 01:51:01 |
109. | Lenka Kašparová | Biketeam TJ Zlaté Hory | 85 | K6 | 04:16:35 | 02:01:02 |
110. | Lukáš Rozehnal | Olomouc | 71 | K2 | 04:21:51 | 02:06:18 |
111. | Aleš Mádr | VOSA Bruntál | 17 | K3 | 04:25:51 | 02:10:18 |
112. | Vít Pavliš | VOSA Bruntál | 19 | K3 | 04:25:55 | 02:10:22 |
113. | Emil Volf | Bruntal | 13 | K4 | 04:42:25 | 02:26:52 |
114. | Robert Světlík | Hlavnice | 80 | K3 | 04:54:06 | 02:38:33 |
DNF | Ladislav Kohut | Head bike | 4 | K3 | - | - |
DNF | Martina Kukulová | Kolárna Olomouc | 7 | P2 | - | - |
DNF | Miloslav Hruška | Sport Centrum Mikeš (Vosa) | 20 | K3 | - | - |
DNF | Radovan Jíra | Opava | 47 | K2 | - | - |
DNF | Vladimir Holik | Team GOOFY/ Opava | 52 | K3 | - | - |
DNF | Patrik Juchelka | Jeseničtí orli | 82 | K3 | - | - |
DNF | Martin Knappe | HEAD BIKE TJ OPAVA | 84 | K4 | - | - |
DNF | Michal Kovačič | Bruntál/Autoprodejna.cz | 110 | K1 | - | - |
Konec. |