Výsledky 2018, včetně mezičasů

10 km, celkové výsledky

Poř.JménoTým / městoSt.č.Kat. Mezičas - 5 km Cíl - 10 km
   ČasZtráta na 1.Poř.   ČasZtráta na 1.Poř.
1.Oldřich KokošekLight Bike Running Team929A 00:20:36-1. 00:40:48-1.
2.Ondřej MichalecKroměříž901A 00:22:3300:01:573. 00:44:0600:03:182.
3.Jan AdámekValašské Meziříčí800B 00:22:1100:01:352. 00:44:0700:03:193.
4.Tomáš GromusKolečkové lyže TOMSKI.cz908B 00:23:2300:02:474. 00:46:2200:05:344.
5.Vojtěch VašutHS918A 00:23:3800:03:026. 00:46:5800:06:105.
6.Kryštof PanovecVsetín914A 00:23:3000:02:545. 00:47:1700:06:296.
7.Josef MikulaHS919B 00:23:4100:03:057. 00:48:1100:07:237.
8.Tomáš ČankyTrotlau845B 00:24:3500:03:598. 00:49:1700:08:298.
9.Lukáš  Klesnil905A 00:25:1300:04:3711. 00:49:3200:08:449.
9.Michal NavrátilThe Cooling Birds930B 00:25:0300:04:2710. 00:49:3200:08:449.
11.Roman KřenekČarták884B 00:25:5500:05:1917. 00:49:5000:09:0211.
12.Jan HrachovecBizon City Group875B 00:25:0000:04:249. 00:49:5200:09:0412.
13.Ivo NedomaPříbor836C 00:25:4000:05:0412. 00:50:2300:09:3513.
14.Michal PelíšekMattoni Free Run Zlín802C 00:25:5300:05:1716. 00:50:3400:09:4614.
15.Hana  VejrostováLukovany909D 00:25:5100:05:1515. 00:50:4300:09:5515.
16.Lukáš GilarTichá902B 00:26:0000:05:2418. 00:51:0100:10:1316.
17.Jan Hajzlereverejnezakazky.cz911B 00:25:4600:05:1013. 00:51:2000:10:3217.
18.Martin BřezinaBK KUBÁNKOV853A 00:25:4900:05:1314. 00:51:4800:11:0018.
19.Marek IndraProstějov869C 00:27:0800:06:3224. 00:51:4900:11:0119.
20.Daniel IndraProstějov927A 00:26:2300:05:4719. 00:52:1900:11:3120.
21.Petr ŠtverkaBK Kubánkov813A 00:27:0400:06:2823. 00:52:2300:11:3521.
22.Marek MacharáčekSportclub876B 00:26:5000:06:1420. 00:52:5300:12:0522.
23.Tomáš Janoušek840B 00:26:5300:06:1721. 00:53:0400:12:1623.
24.Martin VáňaBrose Run810B 00:27:0000:06:2422. 00:54:1100:13:2324.
25.Jan MartinekVelká Lhota922B 00:27:4500:07:0926. 00:54:2500:13:3725.
26.Jiří PetrZlín - Kudlov857C 00:27:4300:07:0725. 00:55:0000:14:1226.
27.Viktor Polách817B 00:28:3300:07:5727. 00:55:2900:14:4127.
28.Alena ŠarmanováOB Opava824D 00:28:5300:08:1728. 00:55:4800:15:0028.
29.Katerina  BužkováBezecky klub Kubankov846E --- 00:56:1900:15:3129.
30.Markéta ChudějováHS916D 00:29:0300:08:2730. 00:56:3800:15:5030.
31.Ondřej  Škývara Nadějní běžci931B 00:29:1300:08:3731. 00:58:0500:17:1731.
32.Eva ČechováHS917D 00:29:0000:08:2429. 00:58:0700:17:1932.
33.Michal  GömöryDANUBE RUNNERS898A 00:29:1800:08:4232. 00:58:0800:17:2033.
34.Radomír KubáňHotel Čarták882C 00:29:2300:08:4733. 00:58:1200:17:2434.
35.Eliška JonákováKorfbal klub Brno886D 00:30:0900:09:3334. 00:58:2400:17:3635.
36.Vladimír ZemanVigantice888C --- 00:58:4600:17:5836.
37.Marek KyjovskýCCV808B 00:30:2000:09:4436. 00:59:5100:19:0337.
38.Václav KameníčekCCV815B 00:31:3800:11:0244. 01:00:0400:19:1638.
39.Igor VašutCCV809B 00:30:4500:10:0938. 01:00:1200:19:2439.
40.Pavel ŠáchaAdventní Běhání Popovice913B 00:30:3900:10:0337. 01:00:4400:19:5640.
41.Jozef MikulaKrýgl Mikulůvka865C 00:30:1100:09:3535. 01:00:5600:20:0841.
42.Vladimíra MalinováZubří928D 00:31:1800:10:4240. 01:01:0300:20:1542.
43.David KönigSlužovice816B 00:31:2100:10:4541. 01:01:2100:20:3343.
44.Jana  PomšárováDANUBE RUNNERS893D 00:31:0100:10:2539. 01:01:2700:20:3944.
45.Marek GluchKarvina823C 00:31:4000:11:0445. 01:02:0300:21:1545.
46.Katarína Kopálová819D 00:31:2800:10:5242. 01:02:0400:21:1646.
47.Dita ŘíhováFrýdlant n. O.912E 00:31:3600:11:0043. 01:02:0600:21:1847.
48.Peter  FreyDANUBE RUNNERS897C 00:32:0200:11:2650. 01:02:1700:21:2948.
49.Kateřina RohováŠneci v běhu835D 00:31:4500:11:0946. 01:03:0400:22:1649.
50.Martin MigotaCCV811A 00:31:4600:11:1047. 01:03:0700:22:1950.
51.Dajana FreyovaDANUBE RUNNERS894E 00:32:4400:12:0852. 01:03:2100:22:3351.
52.Lukáš KubíčekCCV812B 00:31:4800:11:1248. 01:03:5000:23:0252.
53.Iveta Šarmanová839D 00:32:4100:12:0551. 01:04:0700:23:1953.
54.Eliška VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm870D 00:33:1000:12:3454. 01:04:3700:23:4954.
55.Anita PanovcováVsetín921D --- 01:04:4200:23:5455.
56.Václav OpletalVsetín926A 00:31:5600:11:2049. 01:04:4800:24:0056.
57.Martin SoldmannZdravyzub877B 00:32:4900:12:1353. 01:05:0000:24:1257.
58.Veronika KlímováSamo Sa To828D 00:34:1800:13:4262. 01:05:1100:24:2358.
58.Aleš KlímaSamo Sa To832B 00:34:1400:13:3861. 01:05:1100:24:2358.
60.Iva Hrstková Sanasport868E 00:33:5800:13:2258. 01:06:2300:25:3560.
61.Martin ValentaVelké Hoštice881B 00:33:5000:13:1456. 01:06:3400:25:4661.
62.Gabriela VolfováRožnov pod Radhoštěm 907E 00:33:5200:13:1657. 01:06:3900:25:5162.
63.Petra GottwaldováAgentura 2G804D 00:33:3500:12:5955. 01:06:4600:25:5863.
64.Šárka Kizaková867D 00:34:0600:13:3060. 01:07:2200:26:3464.
65.Ivana GrünováAC Okrouhlá848E 00:34:0000:13:2459. 01:08:1000:27:2265.
66.Jana  ObernauerDANUBE RUNNERS892E 00:35:0800:14:3268. 01:08:1500:27:2766.
67.Květoslava ChmelařováValašské Meziříčí861E 00:34:5500:14:1966. 01:08:2700:27:3967.
67.Michal Divokyorlova822A 00:34:5800:14:2267. 01:08:2700:27:3967.
69.Kateřina TvrdoňováZlín879E 00:34:2300:13:4763. 01:08:4000:27:5269.
70.David ReichelCCV807C 00:35:1600:14:4070. 01:09:0500:28:1770.
71.Zuzana SajdlováGrosmanky844E 00:34:3200:13:5664. 01:09:1800:28:3071.
72.Libuše ŠtěpánováNeběžecký kroužek880E 00:36:1000:15:3478. 01:09:4600:28:5872.
73.Petr GornýTřinec889C 00:35:1100:14:3569. 01:09:5800:29:1073.
74.Radka GottwaldováAgentura 2G805D 00:36:5300:16:1784. 01:10:1600:29:2874.
75.Kristýna ZáhorcováUherské Hradiště933E --- 01:10:2100:29:3375.
76.Tereza VolfováRožnov p. Radhoštěm864D 00:35:5600:15:2075. 01:10:2900:29:4176.
77.Alexandra BahnerovaBabice854E 00:35:5200:15:1674. 01:10:4900:30:0177.
78.Kateřina  Poláková841E 00:35:1900:14:4371. 01:10:5100:30:0378.
79.Hana  Šotolová801D 00:36:2400:15:4882. 01:10:5800:30:1079.
80.Lukáš ZaoralForrest Gump806A 00:35:4900:15:1373. 01:11:1100:30:2380.
81.Milan KonigRegenerujte.cz866C 00:35:2400:14:4872. 01:11:1400:30:2681.
82.Jan Lednický871B 00:34:4500:14:0965. 01:11:2000:30:3282.
83.Dita DvořákováRožnov pod Radhoštěm829E 00:36:2200:15:4681. 01:11:2700:30:3983.
84.Lucie Jestřábová872D 00:36:1900:15:4380. 01:11:2900:30:4184.
85.Silvie DudášováHavířov850E 00:36:0600:15:3076. 01:11:4300:30:5585.
86.Beatrice DudášováHavířov849D 00:36:1500:15:3979. 01:11:4700:30:5986.
87.Emanuel Brtva920B 00:36:0900:15:3377. 01:12:0500:31:1787.
87.Nikola FilipkováVendryně820D --- 01:12:0500:31:1787.
89.Svatava PřívětiváŠiroká veřejnost852E 00:37:0500:16:2987. 01:12:5500:32:0789.
90.Daniel HumlŠiroká veřejnost851C 00:37:0200:16:2686. 01:12:5600:32:0890.
91.Jaroslava JohnováHarťačky858E 00:36:5900:16:2385. 01:13:1000:32:2291.
92.Jitka PavelkováHarťačky859E 00:37:3400:16:5891. 01:13:3000:32:4292.
93.Michaela Dořičáková830E 00:36:3500:15:5983. 01:13:4000:32:5293.
94.Pavla VišněvskáQuort Team Zlín821E 00:37:1600:16:4089. 01:13:4600:32:5894.
95.Mirka HanáčkováHany team878E 00:37:2200:16:4690. 01:14:0800:33:2095.
96.Gabriela MartinaskovaGrosmanky843E --- 01:14:1300:33:2596.
97.Kristýna  Slimaříková833D --- 01:14:3800:33:5097.
98.Tomáš Kučerka838A 00:37:0900:16:3388. 01:14:4300:33:5598.
99.Hana ŠvendováHarťačky863E 00:39:0700:18:3198. 01:15:0200:34:1499.
100.Jakub TýleOpava900B 00:37:3600:17:0092. 01:15:1200:34:24100.
101.Hana MaxerováTupesy873D --- 01:15:2800:34:40101.
102.Michaela Horenskámasernabazen.cz910E 00:38:2000:17:4497. 01:15:3400:34:46102.
103.Martina BantováTJ Jiskra Otrokovice915E 00:37:4800:17:1293. 01:15:4600:34:58103.
104.Jiří HromadaValašské Meziříčí925B --- 01:16:1100:35:23104.
105.Slavomír SzopaTřinec887C 00:37:5100:17:1594. 01:16:4300:35:55105.
106.René Vonsrun99826B 00:38:0700:17:3195. 01:16:4700:35:59106.
107.Lenka KřelinováDHL IT Services847D 00:40:1200:19:36102. 01:17:3000:36:42107.
108.Lenka Šelleiová890D 00:40:5800:20:22105. 01:18:0000:37:12108.
109.Lucie ŠkubalováRunning Team Rožnov p.R.803E 00:38:1700:17:4196. 01:18:0100:37:13109.
110.Karel Lecián831C 00:40:4400:20:08104. 01:18:0400:37:16110.
111.Jana  Ťuiková903D 00:39:4700:19:11100. 01:18:1000:37:22111.
112.Anna Mondeková818D 00:40:0300:19:27101. 01:19:5200:39:04112.
113.Alena PospíšilováBáječné ženy v běhu837E 00:40:2700:19:51103. 01:20:0400:39:16113.
114.Jana Kučerová906E 00:41:3600:21:00106. 01:22:1300:41:25114.
115.Petr CechelHrabyně - Josefovice825B 00:44:0800:23:32110. 01:24:2700:43:39115.
116.Roman SzonowskiSokol Chotěbuz923C 00:44:0400:23:28109. 01:24:5500:44:07116.
117.Markéta KočíbováZašová883D 00:39:4400:19:0899. 01:25:0100:44:13117.
118.Jana SamkováOstrava924E 00:43:1100:22:35108. 01:25:1400:44:26118.
119.Kateřina GluchováOrlová891D 00:44:1300:23:37111. 01:26:0100:45:13119.
120.Jakub KrálíkMorkovice904B 00:42:0600:21:30107. 01:26:3500:45:47120.
121.Marcela ŠtybnerováBáječné ženy v běhu834E 00:44:3600:24:00113. 01:27:3000:46:42121.
122.Jarmila Šarmanová842E 00:45:1200:24:36114. 01:29:2500:48:37122.
123.Pavel Bajgarrun99 814C 00:44:1900:23:43112. 01:30:2500:49:37123.
124.Dagmar KőnigováPříbor885E 00:47:1000:26:34115. 01:34:2300:53:35124.
125.Šárka HoláHrabyně - Josefovice827E 00:49:4500:29:09116. 01:42:1301:01:25125.
126.Alena SobkovaSlavkov po Hostynem860E 00:52:2700:31:51117. 01:47:3501:06:47126.
-Alena MotalováHarťáci855E --- ---
-Kateřina Rybářovásviadnov856E --- ---
-Zuzana KršákováElite Sport Boskovice862D --- ---
-Katarína Petrová874D --- ---

Konec.