Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Mezičas - 5 km | Cíl - 10 km | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | |||||||
1. | Tomáš Maceček | Pearl iZUMi Czech | 895 | A | 00:20:27 | - | 1. | 00:40:45 | - | 1. | ||
2. | Jakub Štvrtecký | Horská Služba | 887 | A | 00:21:37 | 00:01:10 | 2. | 00:42:13 | 00:01:28 | 2. | ||
3. | David Sejkora | X-TRAIL Orlová | 853 | B | 00:23:15 | 00:02:48 | 3. | 00:45:35 | 00:04:50 | 3. | ||
4. | Ondra Brož | Mushing team Ostrava | 855 | B | 00:24:17 | 00:03:50 | 4. | 00:48:52 | 00:08:07 | 4. | ||
5. | Tomáš Wrona | Ježek na kopci | 819 | B | 00:24:50 | 00:04:23 | 5. | 00:50:13 | 00:09:28 | 5. | ||
6. | Robert Janiček | Bežecký klub Lysa pod Makytou | 842 | C | 00:25:19 | 00:04:52 | 7. | 00:50:27 | 00:09:42 | 6. | ||
7. | Matěj Kašpařík | Horská Služba | 889 | A | 00:25:28 | 00:05:01 | 9. | 00:50:51 | 00:10:06 | 7. | ||
8. | David Vidomus | 3THX | 880 | B | 00:25:03 | 00:04:36 | 6. | 00:51:26 | 00:10:41 | 8. | ||
9. | Marek Mynář | TriSK Olomouc | 837 | A | 00:25:21 | 00:04:54 | 8. | 00:51:40 | 00:10:55 | 9. | ||
10. | Martin Bartusek | Havířov | 844 | A | 00:27:02 | 00:06:35 | 13. | 00:53:11 | 00:12:26 | 10. | ||
11. | Eva Čechová | Horská Služba | 890 | D | 00:26:19 | 00:05:52 | 11. | 00:53:12 | 00:12:27 | 11. | ||
12. | Miloslav Gajdušek | Fryšták | 899 | C | 00:26:07 | 00:05:40 | 10. | 00:53:46 | 00:13:01 | 12. | ||
13. | Michal Lísek | Brno | 847 | B | 00:27:18 | 00:06:51 | 14. | 00:53:57 | 00:13:12 | 13. | ||
14. | Jiří Kepka | Baskeťáci Vsetín | 865 | C | 00:26:57 | 00:06:30 | 12. | 00:54:03 | 00:13:18 | 14. | ||
15. | Jiří Drozd | Horská Služba | 888 | A | 00:27:27 | 00:07:00 | 15. | 00:55:30 | 00:14:45 | 15. | ||
16. | Dobromila Běčáková | :-) | 852 | E | 00:28:03 | 00:07:36 | 16. | 00:56:23 | 00:15:38 | 16. | ||
17. | Lada Vaněčková | SK Štípa Zlín | 893 | E | 00:28:25 | 00:07:58 | 17. | 00:57:32 | 00:16:47 | 17. | ||
18. | Lucie Kadlecová | 896 | D | 00:29:13 | 00:08:46 | 18. | 00:57:57 | 00:17:12 | 18. | |||
19. | David Kovář | Otrokovice | 877 | B | 00:30:01 | 00:09:34 | 25. | 00:57:59 | 00:17:14 | 19. | ||
20. | Pavel Bordovský | 832 | B | 00:29:38 | 00:09:11 | 21. | 00:58:21 | 00:17:36 | 20. | |||
21. | Jiří Pinďák | ENERVIT | 881 | C | 00:29:33 | 00:09:06 | 20. | 00:58:38 | 00:17:53 | 21. | ||
22. | Kateřina Bužková | BK Kubankov | 806 | E | 00:29:54 | 00:09:27 | 24. | 00:58:39 | 00:17:54 | 22. | ||
23. | Aleš Koňařík | HrboRun | 864 | B | 00:29:45 | 00:09:18 | 23. | 00:58:44 | 00:17:59 | 23. | ||
24. | Markéta Chudějová | Horská Služba | 891 | D | 00:29:28 | 00:09:01 | 19. | 00:58:54 | 00:18:09 | 24. | ||
25. | Jan Janeček | Valach | 857 | B | 00:29:43 | 00:09:16 | 22. | 00:58:57 | 00:18:12 | 25. | ||
26. | Martin Geryk | Veřovice | 872 | A | 00:30:07 | 00:09:40 | 26. | 00:59:47 | 00:19:02 | 26. | ||
27. | Gabriela Mikešková | Čarták R.p.R | 898 | D | 00:30:45 | 00:10:18 | 28. | 01:00:16 | 00:19:31 | 27. | ||
28. | Beata Motyková | Extreme Outdoor Team | 803 | D | 00:30:11 | 00:09:44 | 27. | 01:00:21 | 00:19:36 | 28. | ||
29. | Anita Panovcová | 879 | D | 00:30:53 | 00:10:26 | 29. | 01:00:58 | 00:20:13 | 29. | |||
30. | František Šiška | Ladermon Team | 833 | B | 00:32:21 | 00:11:54 | 35. | 01:02:51 | 00:22:06 | 30. | ||
31. | Vladislava Rozínková | Everybaby | 841 | E | 00:32:32 | 00:12:05 | 37. | 01:02:59 | 00:22:14 | 31. | ||
32. | Beata Ogrocká | X-TRAIL ORLOVÁ | 856 | D | 00:32:54 | 00:12:27 | 42. | 01:03:28 | 00:22:43 | 32. | ||
33. | Magdalena Macháčová | 863 | D | 00:32:16 | 00:11:49 | 34. | 01:03:29 | 00:22:44 | 33. | |||
34. | Petra Mayerová | SK Černé plíce | 810 | D | 00:33:03 | 00:12:36 | 44. | 01:03:31 | 00:22:46 | 34. | ||
35. | Tomáš Kocourek | Zděchov | 809 | B | 00:33:10 | 00:12:43 | 45. | 01:03:47 | 00:23:02 | 35. | ||
36. | Ivo Malenovský | RpR | 849 | B | 00:31:24 | 00:10:57 | 31. | 01:03:56 | 00:23:11 | 36. | ||
37. | Svatava Laštůvková | 829 | D | 00:32:41 | 00:12:14 | 38. | 01:03:59 | 00:23:14 | 37. | |||
38. | Jiří Pazděra | 828 | B | 00:32:47 | 00:12:20 | 40. | 01:04:00 | 00:23:15 | 38. | |||
39. | Pavlína Klímová | :-) | 845 | D | 00:31:32 | 00:11:05 | 32. | 01:04:06 | 00:23:21 | 39. | ||
40. | Roman Tkáč | C9H13NO3 | 892 | B | 00:32:25 | 00:11:58 | 36. | 01:04:30 | 00:23:45 | 40. | ||
41. | Petra Roubíčková | 901 | D | 00:32:45 | 00:12:18 | 39. | 01:04:46 | 00:24:01 | 41. | |||
41. | Kateřina Dufková | Napajedla | 830 | D | 00:32:55 | 00:12:28 | 43. | 01:04:46 | 00:24:01 | 41. | ||
43. | Zdenek Špak | SPAK coffee LLC | 840 | B | 00:31:03 | 00:10:36 | 30. | 01:05:11 | 00:24:26 | 43. | ||
44. | Zuzana Nádeníčková | KESBUK | 878 | D | 00:32:51 | 00:12:24 | 41. | 01:05:18 | 00:24:33 | 44. | ||
45. | Eva Absolínová | Ostrava | 848 | D | 00:33:53 | 00:13:26 | 49. | 01:06:25 | 00:25:40 | 45. | ||
46. | Martin Kičmer | Frýdek - Místek | 824 | B | 00:33:20 | 00:12:53 | 47. | 01:06:50 | 00:26:05 | 46. | ||
47. | Vladimír Saturka | Praha | 827 | C | 00:33:18 | 00:12:51 | 46. | 01:06:58 | 00:26:13 | 47. | ||
48. | Martina Dorušková | Everybaby | 839 | E | 00:34:09 | 00:13:42 | 50. | 01:07:18 | 00:26:33 | 48. | ||
49. | Eva Kornaková | Ježek na kopci | 885 | D | 00:34:25 | 00:13:58 | 52. | 01:07:34 | 00:26:49 | 49. | ||
50. | Šárka Jadvidžáková | Mushing team Ostrava | 854 | D | 00:33:30 | 00:13:03 | 48. | 01:07:45 | 00:27:00 | 50. | ||
51. | Daniel Otýpka | 821 | B | 00:35:27 | 00:15:00 | 56. | 01:08:42 | 00:27:57 | 51. | |||
52. | Eva Matejková | Post Mortem | 859 | D | 00:34:54 | 00:14:27 | 54. | 01:09:05 | 00:28:20 | 52. | ||
53. | Dagmar Klabačková | 846 | E | 00:35:50 | 00:15:23 | 58. | 01:10:40 | 00:29:55 | 53. | |||
54. | Ondřej Palát | Prabos | 868 | A | 00:34:20 | 00:13:53 | 51. | 01:10:46 | 00:30:01 | 54. | ||
54. | Jana Cieslarová | Bohumín | 816 | D | 00:34:43 | 00:14:16 | 53. | 01:10:46 | 00:30:01 | 54. | ||
56. | Lenka Novosadová | Dolní Bečva | 818 | D | 00:35:47 | 00:15:20 | 57. | 01:11:26 | 00:30:41 | 56. | ||
57. | Nikola Filipková | Vendryně | 811 | D | 00:35:53 | 00:15:26 | 59. | 01:11:49 | 00:31:04 | 57. | ||
58. | Monika Dočekalová | BK Kubánkov | 866 | D | 00:36:28 | 00:16:01 | 62. | 01:12:21 | 00:31:36 | 58. | ||
59. | Martin Minařík | běžci moravany | 886 | B | 00:36:05 | 00:15:38 | 60. | 01:12:28 | 00:31:43 | 59. | ||
60. | Martina Bantová | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 831 | E | 00:36:25 | 00:15:58 | 61. | 01:12:34 | 00:31:49 | 60. | ||
61. | Silvie Röderová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 814 | D | 00:37:26 | 00:16:59 | 66. | 01:13:14 | 00:32:29 | 61. | ||
62. | Marek Gluch | Karvina | 874 | C | 00:35:19 | 00:14:52 | 55. | 01:13:33 | 00:32:48 | 62. | ||
63. | Alexandra Bahnerová | Běžecký sportovní klub Vidče | 813 | E | 00:37:35 | 00:17:08 | 68. | 01:14:02 | 00:33:17 | 63. | ||
64. | Gabriela Siváková | Post Mortem | 860 | D | 00:37:12 | 00:16:45 | 64. | 01:14:29 | 00:33:44 | 64. | ||
65. | Klára Šubrtová | Pardubice | 805 | D | 00:37:01 | 00:16:34 | 63. | 01:14:38 | 00:33:53 | 65. | ||
66. | Kateřina Porubová | BŽB | 825 | E | 00:37:59 | 00:17:32 | 70. | 01:15:38 | 00:34:53 | 66. | ||
67. | Marcela Porwiszová | porwi team | 826 | E | 00:38:22 | 00:17:55 | 71. | 01:15:43 | 00:34:58 | 67. | ||
68. | Jan Divák | Pustá Polom | 815 | C | 00:37:31 | 00:17:04 | 67. | 01:15:58 | 00:35:13 | 68. | ||
69. | Martin Kubný | 822 | B | 00:38:28 | 00:18:01 | 72. | 01:16:22 | 00:35:37 | 69. | |||
70. | Veronika Klímová | Samo Sato | 802 | D | 00:37:21 | 00:16:54 | 65. | 01:17:03 | 00:36:18 | 70. | ||
71. | Barbora Francová | SRTGOstrava | 808 | D | 00:37:55 | 00:17:28 | 69. | 01:17:04 | 00:36:19 | 71. | ||
72. | Hana Švendová | Harťáci | 838 | D | 00:40:34 | 00:20:07 | 76. | 01:18:37 | 00:37:52 | 72. | ||
73. | Aneta Dobešová | Bizon City Girls | 817 | D | 00:40:03 | 00:19:36 | 73. | 01:19:19 | 00:38:34 | 73. | ||
74. | Karel Havlik | 843 | C | 00:40:12 | 00:19:45 | 74. | 01:19:26 | 00:38:41 | 74. | |||
75. | Aneta Rýdlová | Diamant Unipool | 883 | D | 00:40:15 | 00:19:48 | 75. | 01:21:38 | 00:40:53 | 75. | ||
76. | Svatava Přívětivá | 869 | E | 00:43:39 | 00:23:12 | 78. | 01:22:15 | 00:41:30 | 76. | |||
77. | Kateřina Gluchová | Karvina | 873 | D | 00:41:44 | 00:21:17 | 77. | 01:25:36 | 00:44:51 | 77. | ||
78. | Anna Kratschmerová | Praha | 836 | E | 00:44:27 | 00:24:00 | 79. | 01:28:33 | 00:47:48 | 78. | ||
79. | Michal Richter | Ostrava Poruba | 835 | A | 00:44:29 | 00:24:02 | 80. | 01:30:55 | 00:50:10 | 79. | ||
80. | Marta Zezulová | Slavkov u Brna | 871 | E | 00:46:56 | 00:26:29 | 81. | 01:31:51 | 00:51:06 | 80. | ||
81. | Tereza Melounová | běžci moravany | 894 | D | 00:49:22 | 00:28:55 | 82. | 01:41:17 | 01:00:32 | 81. | ||
81. | Iveta Svobodová | běžci moravany | 870 | E | 00:50:39 | 00:30:12 | 83. | 01:41:17 | 01:00:32 | 81. | ||
83. | Jolana Václavková | Báječné ženy v běhu | 812 | E | 00:52:10 | 00:31:43 | 84. | 01:42:08 | 01:01:23 | 83. | ||
84. | Hana Sirová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 875 | E | 00:53:54 | 00:33:27 | 85. | 01:43:35 | 01:02:50 | 84. | ||
85. | Jana Opatrná | Báječné ženy v běhu | 876 | D | 00:53:57 | 00:33:30 | 86. | 01:50:45 | 01:10:00 | 85. | ||
86. | Mirka Mikulová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 900 | E | 00:59:53 | 00:39:26 | 87. | 02:03:18 | 01:22:33 | 86. | ||
87. | Jana Váňová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 884 | D | 01:10:26 | 00:49:59 | 89. | 02:07:04 | 01:26:19 | 87. | ||
88. | Květa Kuklová | Báječné ženy v běhu | 867 | D | 01:10:24 | 00:49:57 | 88. | 02:07:05 | 01:26:20 | 88. | ||
- | Jiří Kubínek | seveřan | 858 | B | 00:31:42 | 00:11:15 | 33. | - | - | - | ||
- | Jakub Gajdušek | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 800 | A | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||
Konec. |
Poř. | Jméno | Tým / město | St.č. | Kat. | Mezičas - 5 km | Cíl - 10 km | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | Čas | Ztráta na 1. | Poř. | |||||||
1. | Matyáš Gerža | BŽB | 897 | A | 00:32:01 | - | 1. | 01:01:54 | - | 1. | ||
Konec. |